Next Game : MILF Next Door Saeko & the Room


Saeko PV1

Yes, not everything you have see or read is final :)

[EN]
So long time for keep this girl/lady in secret after I finish the painting phase (So long no update too :E).
She almost get her name as "Ayako , Ayase , Akiko , etc" but... wow yeah Saeko look more "S"(sadism) to me :) then I prefer to named her as "Saeko" :].
[TH]
ลงสีจัดอะไรเสร็จหมดแล้วล่ะ แต่อั้นไว้ตั้งนานไม่เอามาโชว์สักที(แบบว่างานหลักมันเทมากระทันหันเกินไปหน่อย..)
ตอนแรกเกือบชื่อประมาณ อายาโกะ , อายาเสะ , อากิโกะ อะไรพวกนี้แล้ว แต่เห็นเพื่อนพ้องต่างพ้แงเสียงตรงกันว่า "เอา ซาเอะโกะ เหอะ" ก็เลย อืม.. กุข้าก็ชอบอะนะชื่อนี้ เลยโอเค จัดไป :]


Saeko PV4

Yes ,She come along with 2(or3?) H-Condition like Alice's (Rape & Pleasure condition)


[EN]
Saeko or the 5th girl can now "speak!" and you can also "modifies" her words to as any language or change her words as you wish (in limitation of the text script).
[TH]
คราวนี้นางเอกเราสามารถพูดอ่อนหวานเรียกน้ำลายหรืออาจจะทั้งด่าสาปแช่งผู้เล่นได้แล้วนะเออ (บทส่วนใหญ่นี้ เน้นอารมณ์ไปทางด้านRapeซะส่วนใหญ่มากกว่าแฮะ 555!!) ไม่พอ มีระบบแก้ไขคำพูดด้วยตัวเองได้พร้อม(สาธุ ขอให้พวกมือผีmodมัน modออกมาหลายๆภาษาทีเท๊อ...)
Saeko PV5

Other news
re-designed girl's genitals, 3 option clothes, 5 H-scene (breast-job added),

developing Planned:
- more mini-game need to play first.
- more touchable.
- oral sex position might be changed to a new look now.
- the oral sex scene(known as H-scene3 from 2 of previous) changed to be Breast-job sex scene!
- And yeah ...more times to develop for sure 'OTL.
- 2-3 Hair style.
- etc.

in-considering:
- save/load game (no more freemode now!? O[]o!!).
- ending scene.
- etc.


PS. I just putted the game develop progressing bar at the top-left on this blog. So, you can notice any news update at the bar now. :) (for weekly update..I guess..)
PS2. Still no dead-line time for finish of this game! :[]
ปล. ตอนนี้ทำช่องอัพเดทความคืบหน้าไว้ตรงซ้ายบนของblogแล้วนะครับ ใครอยากเห็นความคืบหน้าอะไร ก็ดูตรงช่องซ้ายบนได้เลย อาทิตย์นึงคงอัพหนนึงได้มังแหละ
ปล2. ยังไม่มีกำหนดงานตัวนี้ว่าจะเสร็จชาติไหนนะเว่ยครับ! :[]]]]!!!

tag : ongoing_develope Milf_next_door_Saeko_&_the_Room

Post a comment

Private comment

No title

WoW that was awsome :O
you made my day bro :D
release date? :D

Re: No title

> WoW that was awsome :O
> you made my day bro :D
:D

> release date? :D
i still don't know though :[]

No title

you thinked about to integrate ingame custom character createrwith save function or maybe complete characters like Misty from pokemon (lol) for example :D ??

Re: No title

> you thinked about to integrate ingame custom character createrwith save function or maybe complete characters like Misty from pokemon (lol) for example :D ??

- 8[]_ I never think about it before. Also, after the long considered I must say that 'I don't know If I can do it or not' but also 'yes, It still possible'.

No title

Oh man, dat EVERYTHING.

This is gonna be goooood.

No title

Hey bro.
Happy new year :)
want you upload a new year update? :D
i check your site day to day
i know the release is ffaaaaarr away,but maybe :D

Re: No title

>Oh man, dat EVERYTHING.
>This is gonna be goooood.

- :)

---------------------------------------------------

> Hey bro.
> Happy new year :)
> want you upload a new year update? :D
> i check your site day to day
> i know the release is ffaaaaarr away,but maybe :D

- Happy new year too! :)
- Still in very busy with my main job T_T" (It took for 2 month already..)
- I think I can continue develop after FEB 2014.

No title

Just commenting to see if you still live. Also I was wondering if you would implement an internal view for anal in your next game?

No title

Yay 8% ^^ aswsome :D

No title

Real Life can be a bummer sometimes. No worries, dude; things will free up for you soon enough. Good luck.

WTF?

Oh, come on! So busy with your job you can't finish it? You have hundreds of fans, if you don't hurry you will lose them

No title

Hope your alright out there, dude. Stay safe.

Re: No title

> Hope your alright out there, dude. Stay safe.

< Hi , I'm still very fine ,Thx!
In actually I'm continue making the game now (girlFacialExpression : 8/40 )
And yes, Many many things left. "OTL

hi

>Hi , I'm still very fine ,Thx!
In actually I'm continue making the game now (girlFacialExpression : 8/40 )
And yes, Many many things left. "OTL

Yay, make an update :D

Re: hi

> >Hi , I'm still very fine ,Thx!
> In actually I'm continue making the game now (girlFacialExpression : 8/40 )
> And yes, Many many things left. "OTL
>
> Yay, make an update :D

- I will ,But let me finish the girlFacialExpression first (this part is only one that take really much time to finish (24/40) just now).

Enjoy your Work

Really been "Enjoying" your work, Alice in the Room was so far the best, I like how you can either Rape her or Seduce her (Although I wish you can "Toy" with her in hers sleep)

Anyway, I cant wait till Saeko comes out. I hope it'll be twice as better than Alice and the Room. It'd be nice to change hers hair style, or have alternate hairstyles she can wear. (If she has long hair, you can have it where she has a pony tail or twin pony tails) and the option to give her cosmetics. I also hope you can have the option to seduce her or rape her, like in Alice in the room.

Please, take your time and add whatever thing you want for Saeko. I'll be waiting...

Re: Enjoy your Work

Thx,I'm glad to hear that you Enjoying :).
Ofcourse, Seako would come along with 2 Emotion Style like Alice for sure :).
SOURCE MAN : a.3.40
"Now patreon part has begin" --------------- List --------------- - Fix&Bugs Testing (00%) ----- - Story Mode (60%)------------- - 2 H-scene (50%)-------------- - 2 F-scene (30%)-------------- - mini-game (10%) ------------- - music (Skipped for Now%) - Systems (00%)----------------- ---------------------------------------- Finished Character Painting phase, onMaking 5 Background phase ---------------------------------------- ---------------------------------------- The Full prologue(v1) will come out with 1st Patreon ! ---------------------------------------- (27d/11m/2016y)
HOME
Latest comments
Calendar
11 | 2016/12 | 01
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
- - - - 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Search form
Previews
Latest journals
Products Links
    Japan Site DLsite English Site DLsite
Neighbor Link
    The Little Snail Tripping in the Dark Room

    niiCri's Banner niiCri Blog
Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.

Display RSS link.
QR code
QR
Tags | Labels
Free Area